Products: Full Catalog


In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-30M-AQ-AR 2 $116.56
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 75 m (246 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 75 m (246 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-75M-AQ-AR 4 $242.10
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 7 ft. (2.13 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 7 ft. (2.13 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
N262AB-007-WH 6 $8.93
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 5 ft. (1.52 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 5 ft. (1.52 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR05-BL 130 $2.86
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6-in. (15.24 cm) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6-in. (15.24 cm)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded - blue
N261-UR6N-BL 8 $4.83
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 3 ft. (0.91 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 3 ft. (0.91 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR03-BL 27 $2.28
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 1 ft. (0.31 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 1 ft. (0.31 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR01-BL 115 $1.85
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6-in. (15.24 cm) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6-in. (15.24 cm)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR6N-BL 3 $1.75
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 15 m (49.2 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - white, blue, yellow
N370-15M-AR 6 $42.23
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft. (4.57 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft. (4.57 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-015-BL 7 $13.74
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 7 ft. (2.13 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 7 ft. (2.13 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR07-BL 10 $3.33
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft. (3.05 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft. (3.05 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR10-BL 15 $4.20
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 6 ft. (1.83 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 6 ft. (1.83 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-006-BL 1 $7.34
Tripp Lite USB Type-A to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable, M/M, Black Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB Type-A to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable, M/M, Black
10 ft. - Serial cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 10 ft - double shielded - USB 1.1 - black
U009-010-RJ45-X 14 $20.18
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 8-in. (20.32 cm) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 8-in. (20.32 cm)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N201-S8N-BL 263 $1.78
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 100 m (328 ft.) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 100G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 100 m (328 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - white, blue, yellow
N370-100M-AR 1 $148.15
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 25G/40G Certified Snagless Shielded S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 6 ft. (1.83 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat8 25G/40G Certified Snagless Shielded S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 6 ft. (1.83 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - S/FTP - CAT 8 - snagless, solid - white
N272-006-WH 9 $17.10
Tripp Lite Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 20 ft. Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 20 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) down-angled - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 5/5e/6 - molded, stranded - blue
N204-020-BL-DN 13 $10.71
Tripp Lite Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 15 ft. Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Down-Angle Cat6 Gigabit Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 Right-Angle Down M to RJ45 M), Blue, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) down-angled - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5/5e/6 - molded, stranded - blue
N204-S15-BL-DN 7 $7.29
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft. (3.05 m) Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft. (3.05 m)
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N261-S10-BL 4 $8.24